Sunday, November 13th   -   All American Park

                Competitive American

9am       3 The Program        vs       6 Mayhem                (7-0)

9am       4 Lethal Weapons  vs       5 Suicide Squad       (21-6)

11am     2 Pirates                  vs        3 The Program        (6-0 OT)

11am     1 GBA                      vs         4 Lethal Weapons    (20-12)          

 

                Recreational American                                          

10am     3 Gold Rush        vs      6  Savages               (20-0)

10am     4 Warriors          vs       5  Inglorious Flagsters   (6-0)

12pm     2 Rebelution      vs       3 Gold Rush           (8-22)

12pm     1 Ankle Biters    vs       winner of 4vs5      (44-6)

                                                 

                Women's 5vs5                              

1pm       1 Savages      vs      4  CIA                        (40-6)

2pm       2 Squad         vs      3  Leading Ladies    (12-20)                                          

 

                Elite National                        

5pm       3 UFB                vs      6 Assassin's            (25-0)

6pm       4 Ballhawks      vs     5 Won Hundred     (14-12 OT)

7pm       2 Contenders  vs      3 UFB                       (25-20)

8pm       1 LOL                vs      4 Balhawks             TBD 11/20                                                                                          

 

                Competitive National                          

5pm       3 300 Spartans       vs      6 Endzone Mafia     Field 5

6pm       4 LV Brawlers         vs       5 Bunnies                 Field 5

7pm       2 Bad Intentions    vs       3 300 Spartans        Field 5

8pm       1 Justice League     vs       5 Bunnies                Field 5                                      

 

                Recreational National                      

5pm       4 ATF                       vs     5  Playground Legendz  Field 6

5pm       1 Smash Bros         vs     8 War Machine              (20-13)

6pm       3 We Got Next       vs     6 Raw Fitness                 (20-12)

6pm       2 Wasted Talent    vs     7  Vegas Vipers              Field 6

7pm        1 Smash Bros        vs     5 Playground Legendz   (20-6)

7:30pm   2 Wasted Talent  vs     3 We Got Next               Field 6